ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CIELO DI LONDRA - IMO 9225330

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:CIELO DI LONDRAAdded:Nov 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9225330Hits:539
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
DONGES Harbour (France) 04-11-2008
Built:2001 - L.174,5 - GT:23680 DWT:35985
Flag: Liberia
Vessel Identification
Name:Hansa Prem
IMO:9225330
Flag:India
MMSI:419000814
Callsign:AWDO
Former name(s):
- Cielo Di Londra (Until 2013 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:23,680 tons
Summer DWT:35,985 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2001
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Cielo di Londra
© DIMITRIOS
Cielo di Londra
© Knut Helge Schistad
Cielo di Londra
© Knut Helge Schistad
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 539 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!