ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VESTA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:VESTAAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:326
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Vesta (Antwerpen)
ENI: 6002054
LxBxD: 79,59 x 9,50 x 2,81 m
Tonnage: 1430
Homeport/Domicile: Antwerpen
Flag: Belgium
Built: 1960 Yard: De Rupel, Rupelmonde (B)
Ex-Names: BP XII > Yves
Type: Inland tanker

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt upstream passing Willebroek (Belgium) 08/09/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:06002054
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 326 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!