ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MATTHINGE

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:MATTHINGEAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:481
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
Matthinge (Werkendam)
ENI: 2314266
LxBxD: 85,95 x 9,07 x 2,72 m
Tonnage: 1454
Homeport/Domicile: Werkendam
Flag: The Netherlands
Built: 1954 - Yard: Meidricher Schiffwerft in Dbg, Ruhort Germany
Ex-Names: MSK 3 (54-75-78) > Camaro (1978-1990) > Friendship (until 2005)
Cornelia until 2008
Type: Inland cargo vessel

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt downstream passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 11/09/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02314266
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 481 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!