ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PETRA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:PETRAAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:389
Photo Category: Inland Special Purpose Vessels
Description:
Petra (Terneuzen)
ENI: 2310457
LxBxD: 92,07 x 11,57 x 2,53 m
Tonnage: 2605
Homeport/Domicile: Terneuzen
Flag: The Netherlands
Built: 1959 Piet Hein, Papendrecht, NL
Ex-Name: Rio Grande
Type: Inland cargo vessel

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt downstream passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 11/09/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02310457
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 389 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!