ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HASTA LA VISTA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:HASTA LA VISTAAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:408
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
Hasta La Vista (Hermeton/Meuse)
ENI: 06003725
LxBxD: 79,66 x 9 x 2,74 m
Tonnage: 1352
Homeport/Domicile: Hermeton/Meuse
Flag: Belgium
Built: 1971 - Yard: H.Grube, Hamburg Germany
Ex-Names: Gent (71-88) > Pax (88- ) > Stella Maris (until 1998) > Vaya Con Dios (until 2001) > Joni (until 2007)
Type: Inland cargo vessel

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt upstream passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 11/09/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:06003725
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 408 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!