ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JABO

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:JABOAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:384
Photo Category: Inland Special Purpose Vessels
Description:
Jabo (Schore)
ENI: 02006209
LxBxD: 85,62 x 9,27 x 3,25 m
Tonnage: 1613
Homeport/Domicile: Schore
Flag: The Netherlands
Built: 1943 - Yard: Dublin - Ireland
Ex-Names: Kronkeloon > Rio Grande > Qualiter

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt downstream passing Humbeek (Belgium) 04/09/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02006209
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 384 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!