ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SPLENDOR

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:SPLENDORAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:382
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
Splendor (Brecht)
ENI: 02319012
LxBxD: 109,94 x 11,40 x 3,20 m
Tonnage: 2600
Homeport/Domicile: Brecht
Flag: Belgium
Built: 1989 Yard: Gdanska Stocznia Remontowa / Gdansk - Polen
Ex-Names: Delta (89-99) > Navigo (99-04) > Holdu (04-07)

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, upstream seen at Ruisbroek (Belgium) 08/10/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02319012
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 382 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!