Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Panagiotis 1 - IMO 8124876

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Eero Isotalo [View profile]Title:Panagiotis 1Added:Jun 25, 2005
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Vessel Identification
Name:Infinite Prosperity
Former name(s):
- Grand Panagiotis (Until 2009 Mar)
- Panagiotis I (Until 2007 Feb)
- Panagiotis L (Until 2003 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,408 tons
Summer DWT:64,166 tons

Additional Information
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© petermax
© lys
Grand Panagiotis
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 631 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!