ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALLAN JAMES - IMO 8350877

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:foggy [View profile]Title:ALLAN JAMESAdded:Nov 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:8350877Hits:860
Location:Tagbilaran, Philippines
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At Tagbilaran, Bohol, Philippines
March 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Allan James
IMO:8350877
Callsign:DUH2329
Former name(s):
- Tatsufuji Maru (Until 1997 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:250 tons
Summer DWT:517 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 860 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!