ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MOHAMAD F - IMO 8204119

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MAHMOUD SHD [View profile]Title:MOHAMAD FAdded:Nov 08, 2008
Captured:IMO:8204119Hits:519
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
leaving tartous at tartous at 31-10-08
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Eman
IMO:8204119
Flag:Tanzania
MMSI:677041300
Callsign:5IM513
Former name(s):
- Martakla (Until 2014 May)
- Ali M (Until 2012 Mar)
- Mohamad F (Until 2010 Jul)
- Ocean Pine (Until 1999 Sep)
- Matsushima (Until 1996 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,345 tons
Summer DWT:5,271 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NARSIS
© Igor Terokhin
Martakla
© Gerolf Drebes
ALI M
© Antonio Alcaraz Arbelo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 519 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!