ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CINNA - IMO 7433579

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marc Boucher [View profile]Title:CINNAAdded:Nov 08, 2008
Captured:IMO:7433579Hits:643
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
port Quebec Canada 2006/12/27 Année de construction 1979 Port d'enregistrement Monrovia
Nationalité LIBERIA
Nom antérieur BULK FORTUNE
Vessel Identification
Name:Sv Sergiy
IMO:7433579
Former name(s):
- Cinna (Until 2007 Jun)
- Bulk Fortune (Until 2005 Oct)
- Turandot (Until 2004 Apr)
- Golden Rio (Until 1991 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,374 tons
Summer DWT:38,112 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GOLDEN RIO
© Frafo
Sv. SERGIY
© Wil Weijsters
Sv. SERGIY
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 643 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!