ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HIGH CENTURY - IMO 9333254

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:HIGH CENTURYAdded:Nov 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:9333254Hits:469
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
High Century
Built-2006 at Iwagi Zosen Co Grt-28799
Owner-Batanagar/Daito Hong Kong
Imo-9333254 Flag-Hong Kong Call-VRBX3
Arriving Amsterdam 11 Juni 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Tmn Pride
IMO:9333254
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567439000
Callsign:HSB4614
Former name(s):
- High Century (Until 2011 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:28,799 tons
Summer DWT:48,676 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TMN PRIDE
© Geir Vinnes
TMN PRIDE
© Geir Vinnes
TMN PRIDE
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 469 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!