ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MAHMUD REHIMOV - IMO 9114816

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomasello Letterio [View profile]Title:MAHMUD REHIMOVAdded:Nov 10, 2008
Captured:IMO:9114816Hits:467
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
MESSINA STRAIT ON JULY 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Mahmud Rehimov
IMO:9114816
Flag:Azerbaijan
MMSI:423041100
Callsign:4JBZ
Former name(s):
- Mahmud Rahimov (Until 2003 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,110 tons
Summer DWT:4,485 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Baku
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MAHMUD REHIMOV
© Askar
MAHMUD REHIMOV
© Askar
MAHMUD REHIMOV
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 467 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!