ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ali Damhof - IMO 5011121

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Ali DamhofAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:5011121Hits:897
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
From the collection of O.E.A. Hetebrij.
Vessel Identification
Name:Astroulis
IMO:5011121
Former name(s):
- Evanggelistria (Until 2000)
- Faneromeni (Until 1985 Oct)
- Apollonia (Until 1978)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:452 tons
Summer DWT:689 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ALI DAMHOF
© Robert J Smith
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 897 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!