ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Viola - IMO 5418367

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:ViolaAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:5418367Hits:801
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
From the collection of O.E.A. Hetebrij.
Vessel Identification
Name:Anne J Carida
IMO:5418367
Former name(s):
- Justine (Until 1995 Aug)
- Hermes (Until 1992 Jul)
- Francisca (Until 1983)
- Wilma (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:398 tons
Summer DWT:610 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1958
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HERMES
© PWR
Wilma
© Frits Olinga
WILMA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 801 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!