ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ATLASGRACHT - IMO 9014884

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Huib Trommel [View profile]Title:ATLASGRACHTAdded:Sep 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:9014884Hits:594
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Atlasgracht 05-22-2005 Rotterdam

http://www.zeeschepenophetharingvliet.nl
Vessel Identification
Name:Vladimir Myasnikov
IMO:9014884
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273357660
Callsign:UBNI5
Former name(s):
- Atlas (Until 2012 Jun)
- Atlasgracht (Until 2012 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,949 tons
Summer DWT:12,239 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Vladimir Myasnikov
© andy.ru73
VLADIMIR MYASNIKOV
© Savitskiy Igor
ATLASGRACHT
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Matt Ruscher on Jul 28, 2005 20:34 (12 years ago)
real nice pic
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 594 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!