ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Stone Topaz - IMO 7432616

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Federico Bolognini [View profile]Title:Stone TopazAdded:Mar 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:7432616Hits:653
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Savona 03.07.05
Imo 7432616
Vessel Identification
Name:Stone Topaz
IMO:7432616
Former name(s):
- Tonci Topic (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:36,271 tons
Summer DWT:65,029 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TONCI TOPIC
© frtrfred
Stone Topaz
© António Camilo
STONE TOPAZ
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 653 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!