ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GRANEBORG - IMO 9155963

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:GRANEBORGAdded:Jul 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:9155963Hits:569
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Flushing 18-4-03
IMO: 9155963
Vessel Identification
Name:Lister
IMO:9155963
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236381000
Callsign:ZDHW6
Former name(s):
- Graneborg (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,863 tons
Summer DWT:4,113 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:3.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°3’12.73” N, 11°36’54.62” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.9kts, 124° (125°)
Destination:
Location:Dkvor
Arrival:27th Jun 2017
16:00:57 UTC
Last update:
15 hours 18 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 September 2nd, 15:30:16 UTCHelsingborg Roads
2017 August 2nd, 18:00:52 UTCHelsingborg
2017 June 27th, 16:00:57 UTCDkvor
2017 June 2nd, 06:00:36 UTCKambo
2017 May 12th, 10:00:34 UTCGoteborg
2017 May 12th, 10:00:21 UTCGoteborg
2017 May 7th, 10:00:49 UTCNorrkoping
2017 May 2nd, 08:00:14 UTCGreat Belt For Order
2017 April 29th, 13:00:40 UTCNorrkoping
2017 April 19th, 12:00:40 UTCDkvor
More Of This Ship
Lister
© foggy
Lister
© foggy
GRANEBORG
© Leo Johannes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 569 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!