ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATALIA SCOPA - IMO 6725224

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mikael REMOND [View profile]Title:NATALIA SCOPAAdded:Jul 04, 2005
Captured:IMO:6725224Hits:664
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
Natalia Scopa (ex Auskerry)
built in 1967
In ESBJERG in February 1994.
Vessel Identification
Name:Natalia Scopa
IMO:6725224
Former name(s):
- Auskerry (Until 1994)
- Marianne Bodker (Until 1971)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:121 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NATALIA SCOPA
© Mikael REMOND
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 664 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!