ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EVER GRADE - IMO 8208220

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:EVER GRADEAdded:Jun 03, 2008
Captured:IMO:8208220Hits:430
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
EVER GRADE FELIXSTOWE FEB 1987
Vessel Identification
Name:Porthos
IMO:8208220
Former name(s):
- Ever Grade (Until 2006 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:37,042 tons
Summer DWT:43,198 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EVER GRADE
© simonwp
PORTHOS
© Ivan Meshkov
PORTHOS
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 430 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!