ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNA - IMO 9126728

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Anton Heumann [View profile]Title:ANNAAdded:Dec 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:9126728Hits:394
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Taken at Cuxhaven in May 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Anna Lisa
IMO:9126728
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373891000
Callsign:3FLO6
Former name(s):
- Anna (Until 2012 Oct)
- Funchalense (Until 2007 Mar)
- Caroline Schulte (Until 1999 Jan)
- Magdalena Schulte (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,150 tons
Summer DWT:5,400 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:4.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
35°53’34.39” N, 5°18’52.3” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 320° (221°)
Destination:
Location:Ceuta
Arrival:19th Jun 2017
16:00:20 UTC
Last update:
34 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 June 19th, 16:00:20 UTCCeuta
2017 May 22nd, 23:50:59 UTCOrder
2017 May 22nd, 23:50:40 UTCOrder
2017 May 22nd, 23:50:05 UTCPalma De Mallorca
2017 April 13th, 10:00:20 UTCArzew
2017 March 18th, 18:00:06 UTCOran Algeria
2017 March 8th, 18:00:09 UTCLisboa
2017 February 23rd, 23:30:03 UTCNouakchott Mr
2017 February 3rd, 13:00:44 UTCMr Eregli Tur
2017 January 24th, 19:00:58 UTCCagliari It
More Of This Ship
Southwester
© Pedro Amaral
Southwester
© Pedro Amaral
Southwester
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 394 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!