ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LELIE - IMO 9166443

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Anton Heumann [View profile]Title:LELIEAdded:Dec 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:9166443Hits:480
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Taken at BrunsbŁttel in May 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Lelie
IMO:9166443
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:246449000
Callsign:PDBN
Former name(s):
- Filia Alette (Until 2008 May)
- Texel (Until 2006 Jul)
- Rifgat (Until 2006 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,450 tons
Summer DWT:3,697 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Amsterdam
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
52°27’38.07” N, 4°34’42.61” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 175° (322°)
Destination:
Location:Ijmuiden
Arrival:15th Nov 2018
22:15:00 UTC
Last update:
56 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 4th, 22:00:16 UTCIjmuiden
2018 August 24th, 06:00:55 UTCDusavik
2018 August 21st, 05:30:27 UTCIjmuiden
2018 August 13th, 07:30:16 UTCTananger
2018 August 10th, 12:00:42 UTCIjmuiden
2018 August 8th, 06:00:15 UTCPeterhead
2018 August 3rd, 11:00:59 UTCIjmuiden
2018 July 14th, 10:00:42 UTCAmsterdam
2018 July 9th, 06:30:44 UTCTananger
2018 July 6th, 13:00:09 UTCIjmuiden
More Of This Ship
LELLIE C
© Paul Gowen
Lelie C
© Willem Oldenburg
Lelie C
© Willem Oldenburg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 480 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!