ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MOON FOX - IMO 7366037

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Anton Heumann [View profile]Title:MOON FOXAdded:Dec 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:7366037Hits:827
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Taken at Cuxhaven in May 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Enas H
IMO:7366037
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720891000
Callsign:CPB3011
Former name(s):
- Una Trader (Until 2011 Jun)
- Moon Fox (Until 2010 Oct)
- Sunrana (Until 2005 Apr)
- Arklow Beach (Until 1995 Oct)
- Atlantic Fisher (Until 1988)
- Sandgate (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,685 tons
Summer DWT:5,482 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Venezuela Shipping Register
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Enas H
© Evgeniy .
ENAS H
© Sorin Tițu
Enas H
© Sorin Tițu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 827 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!