ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STEVEN N - IMO 7411064

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andrea Galliano [View profile]Title:STEVEN NAdded:Dec 28, 2008
Captured:December 10, 2008IMO:7411064Hits:899
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built before 1980
Description:
IMO number : 7411064
Name of ship : STEVEN N
Call Sign : HPNU
Gross tonnage : 33807
Type of ship : LPG Tanker
Year of build : 1979
Flag : Panama

Piraeus, Greece
10 Dec 2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Steven N
IMO:7411064
Former name(s):
- Monterrey (Until 1999 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:33,807 tons
Summer DWT:40,103 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Steven N
© Pilot Frans
STEVEN N
© Daniel Ferro
Steven N
© Jukka Koskimies
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Ilhan Kermen on Dec 28, 2008 21:35 (8 years ago)
Hi Andrea
STEVEN N
Imo no 7411064
http://www.shipspotting.com/modules/myalbum/photo.php?lid=136199
buon anno
Ciao
ilhan
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 899 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!