ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA D - IMO 8205187

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Lukasz Blaszczak [View profile]Title:LISA DAdded:Dec 31, 2008
Captured:IMO:8205187Hits:500
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Lisa D in Gdansk 7.6.08
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisa
IMO:8205187
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304559000
Callsign:V2OK3
Former name(s):
- Rachel (Until 2003 Aug)
- Sunergon (Until 1994 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,162 tons
Summer DWT:1,685 tons
Length:74 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:2.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1984
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°51’14.46” N, 12°49’56.94” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 265° (268°)
Destination:
Location:Se Laa
Arrival:25th Feb 2018
16:00:26 UTC
Last update:
16 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 February 15th, 22:00:08 UTCPl Gdn
2018 February 11th, 11:00:30 UTCDkfdv
2018 February 9th, 23:00:44 UTCWismar
2018 February 6th, 18:00:19 UTCFrederiksvaerk
2018 February 3rd, 18:00:27 UTCSogne
2018 February 1st, 06:00:20 UTCAarhus
2018 January 27th, 14:00:21 UTCStralsund
2018 January 25th, 16:00:13 UTCDk Fdv
2018 January 21st, 21:00:29 UTCGb Goo
2018 January 18th, 10:00:39 UTCEmden
More Of This Ship
Lisa D
© Lennart Rydberg
Lisa D
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Lisa D
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 500 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!