ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FAITH I - IMO 8706105

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Guilherme Z. Secatto [View profile]Title:FAITH IAdded:Jun 27, 2010
Captured:IMO:8706105Hits:444
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
Faith I - 05/07/2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Faith I
IMO:8706105
Former name(s):
- Ever Gallant (Until 2002 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:46,551 tons
Summer DWT:53,241 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FAITH I
© Bruno Leonardo Pricoli
FAITH I
© Luis Felipe G Vaz
FAITH I
© Luis Felipe G Vaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 444 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!