ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ilargia - IMO 7917458

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:IlargiaAdded:Jan 04, 2009
Captured:IMO:7917458Hits:1,114
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Port Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles 16-6-'05

renamed: Koosha 3
Vessel Identification
Name:Koosha 3
IMO:7917458
Flag:Iran
MMSI:422733000
Callsign:9BQJ
Former name(s):
- Ilargia (Until 2007 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,277 tons
Summer DWT:2,534 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bandar Abbas
Class society:Asia Classification Society
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ILARGIA
© Patalavaca
ILARGIA
© carlos otero cidras
ILARGIA
© wahoo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,114 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!