ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CT WICKLOW - IMO 9373943

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gilbert CAILLER [View profile]Title:CT WICKLOWAdded:Jan 06, 2009
Captured:IMO:9373943Hits:508
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
CT WICKLOW - Istanbul.Loa:90,5m Dwt:3500t Built:2008.In St Nazaire harbour...2009/1/5
Vessel Identification
Name:Ct Wicklow
IMO:9373943
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636092471
Callsign:D5DK2
Former name(s):
- Clipper Boca (Until 2008 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil/chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:2,985 tons
Summer DWT:3,569 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:2008
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CT WICKLOW
© Maxi Alonso
CT WICKLOW
© Maxi Alonso
CT WICKLOW
© Maxi Alonso
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 508 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!