ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Khudozhnik Kustodiyev - IMO 7728950

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Khudozhnik KustodiyevAdded:Jan 06, 2009
Captured:IMO:7728950Hits:616
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Vlaardingen 25-9-'05
Vessel Identification
Name:Hua Run
IMO:7728950
Former name(s):
- Khudozhnik Kustodiyev (Until 2008 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,228 tons
Summer DWT:24,285 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Khudozhnik Kustodiyev
© mitko69
HUA RUN
© Andreas Schlatterer
KHUDOZHNIK KUSTODIYEV
© E. Vroom
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 616 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!