ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ATAIR J - IMO 9296999

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Folke Österman [View profile]Title:ATAIR JAdded:Dec 24, 2007
Captured:IMO:9296999Hits:441
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Atair J in Helsinki,Finland 2005.07.07
IMO:9296999
build 2004
lxbxd:133,60x19,40x7,34m
speed:18,3kn
Vessel Identification
Name:Fesco Navarin
IMO:9296999
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273343170
Callsign:UBSL9
Former name(s):
- Atair J (Until 2014 Jul 02)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:6,454 tons
Summer DWT:8,505 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Vladivostok
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ATAIR J
© Marcus-S
ATAIR J
© swar0232
ATAIR J
© swar0232
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 441 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!