ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CAMPOMAYOR - IMO 6921294

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:CAMPOMAYORAdded:Aug 05, 2005
Captured:IMO:6921294Hits:798
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
CAMPOMAYOR NEW WATERWAY JULY 90
Vessel Identification
Name:Vemaoil Xxxv
IMO:6921294
Former name(s):
- Campomayor (Until 1995 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tanker
Gross tonnage:19,413 tons
Summer DWT:35,470 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CAMPOMAYOR
© Jose A. Martinez Rodeiro
Vamaoil XXV
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
Vamaoil XXV
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 798 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!