ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IRINA - IMO 9137038

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Joost Zaal [View profile]Title:IRINAAdded:Jul 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:9137038Hits:554
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
is leaving rotterdam 08-07-05
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Irina
IMO:9137038
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:246394000
Callsign:PEVE
Former name(s):
- Irina (Until 2010 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,322 tons
Summer DWT:4,161 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Delfzijl
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lady Irina
© Wil Weijsters
Lady Irina
© Wil Weijsters
Lady Irina
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 554 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!