Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Fezzano - IMO 9021667

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Axel Hüttemann [View profile]Title:FezzanoAdded:Jun 21, 2005
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
M/T Fezzano IMO-No 9021667 inbound on the way to Rostock - 25/06/00
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Golden Miller (Until 2014 Jun)
- Fezzano (Until 2007 Nov 20)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:11,361 tons
Summer DWT:16,225 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Golden Miller
© apachio
Golden Miller
© apachio
© Ron van de Velde
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 800 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!