Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZOGRAFIA - IMO 7627821

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Martinez Bescos [View profile]Title:ZOGRAFIAAdded:Jul 12, 2005
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
GT/17011 - Bulk Carrier - Built in 1978 - Malta Flag - IMO/7627821
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Rhea (Until 2001 Sep)
- Michalis Lemos (Until 1991 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,011 tons
Summer DWT:28,962 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© peter j. fitzpatrick
© peter j. fitzpatrick
© Edson de Lima Lucas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 692 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!