ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INNA GUSENKOVA - IMO 7733424

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Holger Jaschob [View profile]Title:INNA GUSENKOVAAdded:Jul 12, 2005
Captured:July 12, 2005IMO:7733424Hits:863
Location:Bremerhaven, Germany
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Small Russian fish tranporter after leaving Bremerhaven fishery port locks on her way to her berth on 12.07.2005.
Vessel Identification
Name:Telavi
IMO:7733424
Former name(s):
- Inna Gusenkova (Until 2005 Dec)
- Khair I (Until 1996 Jan)
- Biryuzovyy (Until 1995 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fish Carrier
Gross tonnage:679 tons
Summer DWT:510 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
INNA GUSENKOVA
© Holger Jaschob
INNA GUSENKOVA
© Holger Jaschob
INNA GUSENKOVA
© Holger Jaschob
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (2)

Comments sorting method :
Holger Jaschob on Jan 21, 2012 12:36 (4 years ago)
Hi Marin71,

thanks for further information.

Regards,
Holger
Marin71 on Jan 20, 2012 23:22 (4 years ago)
ex Biryuzovyy. Built 1978, imo 7733424
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 863 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!