ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KABONA - IMO 7120718

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:KABONAAdded:Jul 14, 2005
Captured:IMO:7120718Hits:622
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
KABONA RIVER SCHELDT JULY 1990
Vessel Identification
Name:Epsilon I
IMO:7120718
Former name(s):
- Inna (Until 1999 Feb)
- Jenny (Until 1998 Jan)
- Kabona (Until 1992)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,427 tons
Summer DWT:1,847 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KABALA
© PWR
KABALA
© PWR
KABONA
© Klaus_D
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 622 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!