ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANDREY IVANOV - IMO 7038111

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:ANDREY IVANOVAdded:Jul 15, 2005
Captured:IMO:7038111Hits:802
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
ANDREY IVANOV EASTHAM FERRY OCT 1987
Vessel Identification
Name:Edna Marie
IMO:7038111
Former name(s):
- Susan Anne (Until 2005 Jun)
- Razanj (Until 2000 Nov)
- Andrey Ivanov (Until 1997)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,798 tons
Summer DWT:2,230 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANDREY IVANOV
© Mike Griffiths
ANDREY IVANOV
© Mike Griffiths
ANDREY IVANOV
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 802 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!