ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KIEN CUONG 35 - IMO 8664852

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:ROBERTO TONINI [View profile]Title:KIEN CUONG 35Added:Feb 24, 2009
Captured:IMO:8664852Hits:617
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
In Ho Chi Minh 22/02/09
Vessel Identification
Name:Hoa Mai 25 Alci
IMO:8664852
Flag:Vietnam
Callsign:XVLE
Former name(s):
- Kien Cuong 35 Alci (Until 2009 Dec)
- Hong Duc 77 (Until 2008 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:817 tons
Summer DWT:1,506 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2008
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 617 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!