ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LUCK STAR - IMO 9375006

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:ROBERTO TONINI [View profile]Title:LUCK STARAdded:Feb 24, 2009
Captured:IMO:9375006Hits:641
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
In Ho Chi Minh 22/02/09
Vessel Identification
Name:Luck Star
IMO:9375006
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574363000
Callsign:3WNZ
Former name(s):
- Tay Bac 18 (Until 2008 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,209 tons
Summer DWT:3,613 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Ho Chi Minh City
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LUCK STAR
© binh
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 641 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!