ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STADT HEMMOOR - IMO 9313632

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:STADT HEMMOORAdded:Feb 24, 2009
Captured:IMO:9313632Hits:413
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
PilotMaas 11-8-'05
Vessel Identification
Name:Aller
IMO:9313632
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304738000
Callsign:V2BR9
Former name(s):
- Stadt Hemmoor (Until 2013 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,164 tons
Summer DWT:2,910 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:2.8 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
50°21’41.87” N, 4°7’0.58” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 54° (82°)
Destination:
Location:Gbply
Arrival:14th Dec 2018
23:30:54 UTC
Last update:
3 hours 36 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 13:30:09 UTCRotterdam
2018 September 10th, 04:00:29 UTCDe Bke
2018 September 7th, 07:00:34 UTCGbips
2018 September 4th, 10:00:59 UTCNlrtm
2018 September 3rd, 04:00:18 UTCGbrid
2018 August 22nd, 04:30:00 UTCEsbmo
2018 August 15th, 05:00:08 UTCDe Bke
2018 August 11th, 02:00:46 UTCDeham
2018 August 7th, 05:00:30 UTCGbtil
2018 August 4th, 16:00:57 UTCNlrtm
More Of This Ship
ALLER
© Marcus-S
Aller
© simonwp
ALLER
© Jens Boldt
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 413 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!