ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

OKKO TOM BROOK - IMO 9375800

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:OKKO TOM BROOKAdded:Feb 24, 2009
Captured:IMO:9375800Hits:454
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At sea Gibraltar Strait
Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
CS: V2CJ2
GT: 2451 tons
Year of build: 2007.
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Clara
IMO:9375800
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305015000
Callsign:V2CJ2
Former name(s):
- Okko Tom Brook (Until 2011 Jan 17)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,451 tons
Summer DWT:3,637 tons
Length:86 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:3.3 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°10’38.09” N, 3°48’5.53” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 287° (24°)
Destination:
Location:Begne
Arrival:10th Aug 2018
20:30:59 UTC
Last update:
31 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 29th, 11:00:09 UTCNlrtm
2018 August 10th, 20:30:59 UTCBegne
2018 August 5th, 14:00:31 UTCGbgrj
2018 August 5th, 07:00:30 UTCNlrtm
2018 August 1st, 14:00:38 UTCDunkirk
2018 July 29th, 05:00:59 UTCBeverwijk
2018 July 22nd, 02:00:06 UTCRouen
2018 July 15th, 09:00:35 UTCLes Sables
2018 July 10th, 08:00:20 UTCLe Legue
2018 June 30th, 22:00:03 UTCDebre
More Of This Ship
Lady Clara
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Lady Clara
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Lady Clara
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 454 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!