ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KIZILTOPRAK - IMO 8615368

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:KIZILTOPRAKAdded:Jul 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:8615368Hits:605
Photo Category: Passenger Vessels
Description:
Istanbul 15.7.2005
IMO No:8615368
built by Türkiye Gemi Sanayii.Istinye.Istanbul.1988
Transferred to Trabzon city municipality
Vessel Identification
Name:Mavi Karadeniz
IMO:8615368
MMSI:271002532
Callsign:TC5876
Former name(s):
- Kiziltoprak (Until 2011 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:307 tons
Summer DWT:100 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Kiziltoprak
© Yusuf Bilici
KIZILTOPRAK
© Yusuf Bilici
KIZILTOPRAK
© Marius Esman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 605 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!