ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CFL PERFORMER - IMO 9376452

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcel & Ruud Coster [View profile]Title:CFL PERFORMERAdded:Feb 26, 2009
Captured:IMO:9376452Hits:746
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IJmuiden 25-02-2009
Callsign PHLY
Owner CFL Performer
Manager CFL Shipmanagement BV , Groningen
Build 2007
photo by my father Ruud
Vessel Identification
Name:Performer
IMO:9376452
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244989000
Callsign:PHLY
Former name(s):
- Cfl Performer (Until 2012 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,106 tons
Summer DWT:6,500 tons
Length:117 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:6.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Groningen
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
38°30’26.95” N, 8°51’5.75” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 213° (306°)
Destination:
Location:Setubal
Arrival:14th Dec 2017
20:00:47 UTC
Last update:
4 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 14th, 20:00:47 UTCSetubal
2017 December 9th, 06:00:21 UTCSeville
2017 November 26th, 22:00:32 UTCStockholm
2017 November 23rd, 08:00:32 UTCFor Order
2017 November 22nd, 10:00:55 UTCCaen
2017 November 11th, 16:00:45 UTCSillamae
2017 November 5th, 08:00:15 UTCAntwerp
2017 November 1st, 06:00:39 UTCGijon
2017 October 30th, 09:00:22 UTCSantander
2017 October 24th, 20:00:36 UTCAntwerp
More Of This Ship
PERFORMER
© Eddie Walker
PERFORMER
© Stan Laundon
Performer
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 746 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!