ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SEBA M - IMO 7511199

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:SEBA MAdded:Aug 25, 2005
Captured:IMO:7511199Hits:665
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Istanbul 9.6.2005
IMO no:7511199
Ex Hans Leonhardt
built by Ujina Zosensho K.K.Japan.1976

In service as Odsk 12-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Seba M
IMO:7511199
Flag:Lebanon
MMSI:450462000
Callsign:ODSK
Former name(s):
- Hans Leonhardt (Until 1997)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:7,244 tons
Summer DWT:11,680 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Beirut
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1976
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°58’56.4” N, 28°59’10.56” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.0kts, 214° (195°)
Destination:
Location:Nikolaev
Arrival:12th Sep 2016
20:16:35 UTC
Last update:
26 days 10 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)
More Of This Ship
SEBA M
© Adi Man
Seba M
© Evgeniy .
Seba M
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 665 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!