ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Seba M - IMO 7511199

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vladimir Knyaz [View profile]Title:Seba MAdded:Feb 27, 2009
Captured:IMO:7511199Hits:541
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Call Sign : ODSK
Gross tonnage : 7244
Build : 1976
Flag : Lebanon
Ship manager RABUNION MARITIME AGENCY SARL

Odessa (Ukraine), 14.09.2008.
Vessel Identification
Name:Seba M
IMO:7511199
Flag:Lebanon
MMSI:450462000
Callsign:ODSK
Former name(s):
- Hans Leonhardt (Until 1997)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:7,244 tons
Summer DWT:11,680 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Beirut
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HANS LEONHARDT
© Mike Griffiths
SEBA M
© Adi Man
Seba M
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 541 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!