ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

COOL GIRL - IMO 8319562

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Akke P [View profile]Title:COOL GIRLAdded:Jul 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:8319562Hits:1,309
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Cool Girl in Las Palmas spring 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Cool Girl
IMO:8319562
Former name(s):
- Eiyo (Until 1995)
- Eiyo Maru (Until 1993 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:5,228 tons
Summer DWT:6,036 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EIYO MARU
© Mike Griffiths
Cool Girl
© Diego Moreno
COOL GIRL
© Gildo M. Couceiro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,309 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!