ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

REINA 1 - IMO 8802478

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:REINA 1Added:Mar 01, 2009
Captured:IMO:8802478Hits:593
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Alicante, Spain
Flag: Malta
CS: 9HIK7
GT: 2345 tons
Year of build: 1991
Vessel Identification
Name:Reina 1
IMO:8802478
Former name(s):
- Nimfa Ii (Until 2002 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,345 tons
Summer DWT:3,400 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NIMFA II
© simonwp
REINA 1
© Wil Weijsters
REINA 1
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 593 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!