ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

YEVGENIY NIKONOV - IMO 7003582

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:YEVGENIY NIKONOVAdded:Jul 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:7003582Hits:610
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
YEVGENIY NIKONOV SOUTHAMPTON APRIL 1988
Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Glory I
IMO:7003582
Former name(s):
- Yevgeniy Nikonov (Until 1996 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,798 tons
Summer DWT:2,230 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EVGENIY NIKONOV
© Patrick Hill
EVGENIY NIKONOV
© Patrick Hill
Evgeniy Nikonov
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 610 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!