ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IVAN BOLOTNIKOV - IMO 7029495

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:IVAN BOLOTNIKOVAdded:Jul 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:7029495Hits:762
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IVAN BOLOTNIKOV SOUTHAMPTON MARCH 1991
Vessel Identification
Name:Paulemose R
IMO:7029495
Former name(s):
- Eternal Love (Until 2004 Nov)
- Manta 1 (Until 2000 Jun)
- Ivan Bolotnikov (Until 1997 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,426 tons
Summer DWT:1,691 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Svetlana
© Frits Olinga
MANTA
© har
Svetlana
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 762 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!