ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

THUAN PHAT 07 - IMO 9023108

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:ROBERTO TONINI [View profile]Title:THUAN PHAT 07Added:Mar 03, 2009
Captured:IMO:9023108Hits:631
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Thuan Phat 07
IMO:9023108
Flag:Vietnam
Former name(s):
- Hoang Phat 07 (Until 2004 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:499 tons
Summer DWT:959 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2003
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 631 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!